Órgãos de Administração

 

Conselho de Administração

Solange Pinzon De Carvalho Martins - Presidente
Sonir Dalla Barba - Vice-Presidente
Adroaldo Antônio Refosco - Conselheiro
Alceu Dal Bosco - Conselheiro
Anaide Inês Holzbach de Araujo - Conselheiro
Fabio Cleiton Beltrami - Conselheiro
Khaled Nakka - Conselheiro
Neri Jorge Leonhardt - Conselheiro
Sadi João Donazzolo - Conselheiro

 

Conselho Fiscal

Ivo Destefeni - Conselheiro Efetivo
Joel Inelto Loh - Conselheiro Efetivo
Rogério da Silva Oliveira - Conselheiro Efetivo
Doniseth Aparecido Bachiega - Conselheiro Suplente
Francielle Rezzadori de Souza - Conselheiro Suplente
Leosmar Antonio Specia - Conselheiro Suplente

 

Diretoria Executiva

Gilberto José Albarello - Diretor Superintendente
Lizabete Martins Almeida Sacramento - Diretora Administrativo e Financeiro
Cesar Antônio Backes - Diretor de Mercado

 


Delegados

 

Agência Centro - Titulares

  • Adelar Jose Holsbach
  • Antonio Machado Ribeiro
  • Celso Jose Potulski 
  • Clarice Flavia Hiert 
  • Diego Bonaldo
  • Dirlei Zanatto 
  • Dorcilene Fátima Colombo
  • Eugenio Triques
  • Felix Bombardelli 
  • Fernando Rigo Botelho
  • Joao Antonio Grande Neto
  • João Vitor Sperotto 
  • Leandro Ramos
  • Lucia Elizete Flores Della Costa
  • Marcio Andre Gafuri 
  • Michel Fernando Becker 
  • Neocir Marcante
  • Rafael Gaffuri Klais
  • Rosalino Casamali
  • Salete Schmidt

Agência Centro - Suplentes

  • Luiz Antonio Poggere
  • Mausir Jose Lang
  • Valdemir Burin Gomes
  • Valmor Inacio Savaris
  • Vanderli Roberto Dagani

Agência Parigot - Titulares

  • Adilson Zonin 
  • Allan Henrique Campana 
  • Benir Adão Rotta 
  • Daniel Luiz Bortolotto 
  • Egon Roque Berwian 
  • Flavio Ferrari
  • Fernando Stuani 
  • Jose Parodes 
  • Leonardo Inácio Bourscheidt 
  • Salete Maria Mocelin Dallagnol 

Agência Parigot - Suplentes

  • Marcelo Jacobowski 
  • Almiro Ilson Gevehr 
  • Vinicius Reolon Scuzziato

Agência Vera Cruz do Oeste - Titulares

  • João Rodolfo Daniel 
  • Rosemary Elias Pereira 
  • Valdemir de Oliveira 

Agência Vera Cruz do Oeste - Suplente

  • Sidnei Nunes de Oliveira

Agência Terra Roxa - Titulares

  • Aparecida Serafim da Luz Barzaghi 
  • Evair Ramos Pegoraro 
  • Jair Volpato Marques 
  • Marli Aparecida Varolo Ribeiro 

Agência Terra Roxa - Suplente

  • Suely de Fatima Bachiega

Agência Guaíra - Titulares

  • Cassius Andre Vilande 
  • Edson Gomes Pepi 
  • Ianes Maria Simonini 
  • Jeremias Gomes Vieira 

Agência Guaíra - Suplentes

  • Renato Jose Calheiro 
  • Sebastião Claudio Santana

Agência Santa Helena - Titulares

  • Gustavo Bianchet 
  • Jadir dos Reis Marcilio 

Agência Santa Helena - Suplente

  • Fabio Schmoeller

Agência Palotina - Titulares

  • Antonio Gomes Junior 
  • Irno Paulo Palaoro 
  • Paulo Cesar Falcioni 
  • Rudnei Fabio Blauth 

Agência Palotina - Suplentes

  • Nerci Roque Tome 
  • Cleide Mara Gielow Truffa 
  • Claudio Augusto Formighieri

Agência Grande Pioneira - Titulares

  • Adaildo Cassimiro de Oliveira 
  • Gladimir Cesar Rosa 
  • Jacson Cristovao Bervian 

Agência Grande Pioneira - Suplentes

  • Anahy Rahyn Tedesco 
  • Graciema Armiliato

Agência Panorama - Titulares

  • Bruno Marcos Radunz 
  • Cleonice Malheiro 
  • Cristiane Bressiani dos Santos 

Agência Panorama - Suplentes

  • Julio Cesar Ribeiro de Oliveira 
  • Jair Vanderlei de Souza

Agência Coofato - Titulares

  • Diana Jessica Pereira 
  • Dirceu Petry 
  • Fernando Alves Domingos Plina 
  • Laerte Joao Angeli 
  • Walter Goncalves 

Agência Coofato - Suplentes

  • Anderson Cristiano Scherer Klein

Agência Coopagro - Titulares

  • Douglas Vinicius Cesaro 
  • Eliana Aparecida de Almeida Bordignon 
  • Ivo Grizza 

Agência Coopagro - Suplente

  • João Vitor Tomazelli 
  • Marcio Augusto Galante
  • Divonsir Bastos Cardoso 

Agência Caxias Centro - Titulares

  • Analice Carrer 
  • Antonio Fonseca 
  • Emerson Jose da Paixao 

Agência Caxias Centro - Suplentes

  • Paula Ivanir Ferreira Benfatto 
  • Luan Pinheiro Iadroxitz 

Agência Bento Centro - Titulares

  • Ademir Schenatto 
  • Naiguel Sassi 
  • Silvio Bertolini Pasin 

Agência Bento Centro - Suplentes

  • Thiago Galvan

Agência Lajeado - Titular

  • Davi Johann

Agência Lajeado - Suplente

  • Candida Bettio

Agência Cruzeiro - Titular

  • Mariela Marrachinho de Barros Bertin

Agência Cruzeiro - Suplente

  • Ana Claudia Padilha

Agência Perimetral Norte - Titular

  • Ricardo Merlo

Agência Cidade Alta - Titular

  • Everton Zanella

Agência Estrela - Titular

  • Tania Castro Dullius 

Agência Estrela - Suplente

  • Leandro Leodí Kremer

Agência Alphaville - Titular

  • Rodrigo Iseppe 

Agência Alphaville - Suplente

  • Douglas de Araujo Feitosa

Agência Osasco - Titular

  • Sergio Sidnei Manojo 

Agência Osasco - Suplente

  • Jennifer Cristine Paredes Tonon

Agência Ana Rech - Titular

  • Francine Zanol 

Agência Ana Rech - Suplente

  • Neila Gasperin

Organograma